Pink velvet long sleeve top with a scoop neckline, elastic trim on hem and wrist, drop shoulder, embroidered Simply Southern logo across the chest, and woven Simply Southern patch on the side hip.
Details:- Cotton gauze fabrication- Oversized fit- Front button closure- Collared- Inverted box pleat- Buttoned cuffsOversized gauze button up shirt with raw edges.Model is 5ft 6in and wearing a small.
Fabric 100%COTTON
Color: Purple
We added a sparkling twist to our classic Macie duster for the Holidays. She features an elbow length bell sleeve and is about knee length in the bodice. She has two slits up the side and is sheer and comfy....
Holiday parties need special outfits, and this bodysuit is a showstopper!
Halter top style open back sequin bodysuit with top hook closure and bottom snaps
Color: Black
Fabric: 100% Polyester
V-necks make everyone look great. This tee included. Constructed from 100% cotton for extra comfort and breathability, this top features short sleeves and a relaxed V neckline. True to Size
Color: Green100% cotton
LUXE LONG SLEEVE V-NECK HI-LOW DOLPHIN HEM TOP - Regular and Plus SizesTOTAL BODY LENGTH: 28"(front), BUST: 36" approx.- MEASURED FROM SMALLFabric 95% RAYON 5% SPANDEXColor: True Red
- Solid waffle knit soft comfy top- V-neck with button down - Long sleeves- Tiered peplum- Hi-low hem(Model is wearing a Small)
Fabric 96% RAYON , 4% SPANDEX
Color: Black
Leaf printed tunic top featuring a v-neckline and long dolman sleeves.Colors: Burnt Orange, Cream and Sage GreenContent: 100% Rayon
Full Length: 25 3/4"
Adjustable tie top velvet tank top
- soft velvet fabric- adjustable satin ties- invisible side zipper closure- hip length
Colors: Dark Green and Black
Fabric: 92%Polyester 8%Spandex
An abstract print woven shirt with the following features:Surplice neckline.Long bell sleeves.Relaxed fit.Model Info:Height: 5 ft 8 in | Bust: 34 in | Waist: 24 in | Hips: 34 in | Wearing Size S.Fabric 100% Polyester
Color: Black and Beige
DROP SHOULDER DISTRESSED SWEATER - Generous Cut - DISTRESSED NECK, HEM & CUFFSTOTAL BODY LENGTH: 24", CHEST: 45" approx.- MEASURED FROM SMALL
Fabric 100% ACRYLIC
Big oversized rounded hem tee with large cut short sleeves for casual fun look! Color: Heather Grey or Pink A solid knit top featuring wide neckline, elbow sleeve and relaxed body Details Self:95%Rayon 5%Spandex Size & Fit - Model is...
Open Front popcorn dotted chiffon sheer kimono cardigan with ruffle at bottomMODEL IS 6' " AND IS WEARING SIZE XL - White Color
Fabric 100% POLYESTER
Made in USA
Colors: Black or White
Cut Small - Classic Style Plus Size Sweater
FINE YARN KNIT SOLID HIGH NECK BASIC SWEATER
Fabric 50% Viscose, 30% Polyester, 20% Nylon
Color: Black or Camel
ESSENTIAL BOHO V-NECK SWEATER FEATURED IN A SOFT DISTRESSED TEXTURED FABRIC. Front PocketFabric: 100% ACRYLIC
Colors: Off White and Rose Smoke
Regular and Plus Sizes
Off shoulder sweater
Neckline can be worn off both shoulder or off one shoulderLong dolman sleeve Relaxed loose fitSolid brushed waffle knit fabric
Color: Rust, Black or Taupe
Fabric 80% polyester 15% rayon 5% spandex
Made in USA
High low tunic that can be worn with distressed jeans, leggings or shorts. Add a Lack of Color hat and an arm full of gold bangles for your cutest and most comfortable outfit!Product Details:Fit: The Winnie Top runs generous.Length: High-Low...
GO OFFFF this season in our new Ariana Bodysuit! She features a surplice neckline, button closure, long kimono sleeves and button closure on the bottom! She is paired perfectly with moonshine jeans a booties! Product Details: Fit: The Ariana Bodysuit fits true...
This oversized tee is featured in a slouchy silhouette with exaggerated sleeves and exposed seam.
Fabric 100% COTTON
Color: Off White, Heather Gray, Vintage Olive
A tartan plaid shirt featuring a classic collar, button-down front, a side opened and curved hem, and long classic buttoned cuff sleeves. Roomy Boxy Cut
Fabric 65%POLYESTER 35%COTTON
Color: Off White, Navy, Red
V Neckline, Dolman Sleeves, Open Back With Twisted Detail, Waist Length Bodice, Oversized Relaxed Fit Silhouette.- FABRIC: Lightweight Breathable Ribbed Knitted Acrylic Material That Provides Ultra Comfort Of Knit.- CARE AND CLEANING: Machine Wash & Tumble Dry- MODEL SIZE: Height...
FRENCH TERRY DROP SHOULDER CROPPED HOODIE- 100% COTTON MIDWEIGHT FRENCH TERRY- MIDWEIGHT- DRAWSTRING HOOD- RIBBED CUFFS- BALLOON SLEEVESTOTAL BODY LENGTH: 18", BUST: 44" approx.- MEASURED FROM SMALL
Color: Golden Wasabi
Fabric 100% COTTON
- Ruffled bodice- Back neck tie closure- Fitted smocked cuff- Square neckline- Gathered shoulders- Bishop sleevesA ruffled long sleeve top with fitted, smocked cuffs and a square neckline.Model is 5ft 6in and wearing a small.Shoulder to hem: 21in.Bust: 18in. Color:...
Long sleeve slub knit button down top with smocked detailing on cuffs - Pair with leggings or Skinny Jeans
Color: Muddled Taupe
Fabric: 60%Cotton 35%Polyester 5%Spandex
Details:- Breathable cotton fabric- Gauze texture- Ruffle strap with adjustable button- Relaxed fit- Scoop neckGauze tank top with ruffle straps.Model 1 is 5ft 6in. Model 2 is 5ft 7in. Both are wearing a small.Shoulder to hem: 21in. Fabric 100%COTTON Color:...
CASUAL HOODIE SWEATER CARDIGAN- TEXTURED KNIT- HOODIE DETAIL- LONG SLEEVES- RIBBED HEM AND CUFF- FRONT POCKETS- RELAXED FITFabric: 65% ACRYLIC, 35% NYLON
Color: Ginger Mint, Grey, Rose, or Dark Olive