Looking alot like Aviator Nation these roomy cut front zip windbreakers are sporty and cute.
70's vibe - Full Zipper Down Multi Color Block Windbreaker Hoodie Jacket
Fabric: 100% POLYESTERColor: NavySizing: Small (2-4) Medium(6-8) Large (10-12)
Rolled cuff short sleeve v-neck top with side slits and high-low hem.
Color: Lavender and Burgundy
Size: Small(2-4), Medium(6-8), Large(10-12), XL(14-16)
Fabric: 90% Polyester, 10% Spandex
Make a statement in our beautiful Black Swan Top. Crafted from plaid organza, it's finished with a shirred banded square neckline, elastic cuffed puff sleeves, and a lining. Elevate your style with this exclusive and sophisticated piece. Color: Black Size:...
Solid halter top Front twist knot detail at neckline Pearl Back button keyhole closure Solid textured woven crepe fabric, no stretch Daria is 5'9.5" Bust 33 - Waist 25 - Hips 34 Here she's wearing a size S Size S...
Solid flutter sleeve blouseAdjustable back neck tieGathered detail along necklineSolid woven textured crepe fabric Daria is 5'9.5"Bust 33 - Waist 25 - Hips 34 Here she's wearing a size SSize S HPS Length is 26" Fabric 100% polyester Made in...
STRIPED RELAXED FIT BUTTON DOWN SHIRT FEATURING COLLARED NECKLINE, ROLL-UP TAP 3/4 SLEEVES, AND SIDE SLITS.
Fabric : 100% POLYESTER
Color: Blue and White
Sizing: Small (6-8) Medium(10-12) Large (14-16) XL(18) 2XL (20) 3XL (22)
Layered Ruffle Crop Cami Top
- Square neckline
- Tiered layer
- Spaghetti strapGauzy material
Fabric : 100%Cotton
Made in the USA
Color: Teal Green or Cream
Sizing: Small (2-4) Medium (6-8) Large (10-12)
Cross Strap Solid Tank Top
- Scoop neck
- Sleeveless
- Relaxed fit
Fabric 48%Polyester 37%Cotton 11%Rayon 4%Spadex
Made in Mexico
Color: Taupe, Off White, or Navy
Sizing: Small (6-8) Medium (10-12) Large (14-16)
Short Dolman Sleeve Oversized Shirt - Collard - Button-down front - Short drop-shoulder sleeves - Curved hi-low hemline - Loose fit - Lightweight woven fabrication Color: Orange and Purple Sizing: Small (6-8) Medium (10-12) Large (14-16) • Made in United...
Be the star of the show this 4th of July! A truly special celebratory set, our Star Spangled Separates have you covered. Featuring a round neck with a star patch and long sleeve terry top, plus side star sequin patch...
FLORAL PRINT BUTTON DOWN SHIRT FEATURING RUFFLED V NECKLINE, RUFFLED SHOULDER, AND BUTTON CUFFED 3/4 SLEEVES. Available in Regular and Plus SizesFabric : 100% POLYESTERColor: Peach, Purple and Fuchsia Sizing: Small (2-4) Medium (6-8) Large XL (14-16) 2XL (18) 3XL (20)...
Short Sleeve Star Fringe Patch Cropped T-shirt and Elastic Waist ShortsSold Seperately Fabric : 100% COTTON Color: White - Stars on side are pink and silver with tiny black star in the middle of the starSizing: Small (2-4) Medium (6-8) Large...
Designed in a see-through top with eyelet tape, round neckline, crop length, hi-low hem, oversized fit, and frayed edge on the entire garment. Specs/Dimensions: - LENGTH: 21 1/2" - BUST: 38 1/2Fabric : SELF: 65% RAYON, 35% POLYESTER CONTRAST: 65%...
SOLID BUTTON DOWN SHIRT FEATURING TIERED RUFFLE BOTTOM AND BUTTON TAB LONG SLEEVES. Update to a classic that we can get behind.Fabric 100% CottonColor: WhiteSizing: Small (2-4) Medium (6-8) Large (10-12) XL (14-16) 2XL (18) 3XL (20)
V NECK BABYDOLL SHORT SLEEVE PAISLEY FLORAL PRINT COLOR BLOCK KNIT TOPFabric : 95% POLYESTER 5% SPANDEXColor: Peach and MintSizing: Small (2-4) Medium (6-8) Large (10-12) XL (14-16) 2XL (18) 3XL (20)
Cute Summer Top with all the Mexican Vaca Vibes! ROUND NECK FAUX EMBROIDERY YOKE ON FRONT AND BACK WITH RUFFLE FRILL SHORT SLEEVE WITH RED TRIM - BABYDOLL STYLE CRINKLE SOLID WOVEN BLOUSE TOP WITH BACK NECK BUTTONFabric : 100% POLYESTERColor:...
V NECK BANDED RUFFLE SHORT SLEEVE TWO TONE SLUB SOLID KNIT TOPFabric 50% POLYESTER 46% RAYON 4% SPANDEXColor: Vintage CoralSizing: Small (2-4) Medium (6-8) Large (10-12) XL (14-16) 2XL (18) 3XL (20)
ROUND NECK YOKE RUFFLE FRILL SHORT SLEEVE TIERED PEPLUM PUCKER CHECK YARN DYED WOVEN TOP WITH BACK NECK BUTTONEDFabric : 95% POLYESTER 5% SPANDEXColor: Denim Blue and WhiteSizing: Small (6-8) Medium (10-12) Large (14-16) XL (18) 2XL (20) 3XL (22)
Stretchy and cool, this short sleeve athletic top is perfect to pair with any shorts or skort.
Color: White or Peach
Fabric: 80%Nylon 20% Elastic
Sizing: Small(2-4) Medium (6-8) Large (10) XL (12) 2XL (14)
LEAF PRINT RELAXED FIT WOVEN TOP FEATURING V NECKLINE AND DROPPED SHOULDER BANDED CUFF SHORT SLEEVES. Fabric : 100% POLYESTER Made in the USA Color: Pink and Green or Blue and Coral Sizing: Small (4-6) Medium (8-10)Large (14-16) XL(18) 2XL (20) 3XL...
The ultimate lace tank - White crocheted paisley pattern with square neckline and delicate lace cap sleeve
Color: White
Fabric: 95%Polyester 5%Elastic
Sizing: Small (2-4) Medium (6-8) Large (10-12) XL (14-16)
Soft Jersey Rib Good Stretch Poplin Cotton Shoulder Puff Ruffle Sleeved Bodysuit Two snaps at bottom - lots of stretch thru body
Fabric: 95%RAYON 5%SPANDEXColors: Black, White or PinkSizing: Small (2-4) Medium (6-8) Large (10-12)
WASHED MELANGE BURNOUT HI-LOW SCOOP V-NECK TOP - SOFT & LIGHT WASHED - RAW EDGE DETAILS - HI LOW HEM - SIDE SLIT TOTAL BODY LENGTH: 25"(FRONT), BUST: 53" approx. - MEASURED FROM S/M Color: Washed CoralSizing: Oversized - thin...
Backless adjustable strap cami ruffled top
MODEL IS WEARING A SIZE SMALLMODEL SPECSHEIGHT: 5'8"BUST: 30"WAIST: 24"HIPS: 35"Fabric : 100%COTTON
Color: White
Sizing: XS (0) Small (2-4) Medium (6-8) Large (10-12)
Solid velvet cami tank, V-neck front & back, Spaghetti straps, Stretch velvet fabricLots of stretch. Color: Navy Devin is 5'8"Bust 34 - Waist 24 - Hips 34 Here she's wearing a size SSize S HPS Length is 26"Fabric : 95%...
Cropped floral top - optional off the shoulder style with elastic at the cuff of the three quarter sleeve
Color: Gold and Dusty Blue
Fabric: 100%Polyester
Sizing: Small (2-4) Medium (6-8) Large (10-12)
TURTLE NECK MIXED MEDIA SWEATER - SHIRT ATTACHED DESIGN - Large embossed metal buttons detail one shoulder - pin striped button down shirt
Color: Black and Gray
One Size - Fits Up to size 10/12
Fabric: 65%Cotton 45%Polyester
Try the Houston top for a fun girls day out! With it's deep v detail, loose fit and short puff sleeves, you will look good and feel great at the same time. A must have for the summer and into...
Swiss Dot Long sleeve Blouse with smocked cuffs ROUND NECK BALLOON SLEEVES BLOUSE - Back button closure at necklineSMOCKING & RUFFLE CUFFS SWISS DOT FABRICEASY FITLined through out the body Color: White, Lavender, or Black Fabric: 100%Polyester Sizing: Small (2-4)...
RIB KNIT WITH CUT OUT AND FRONT TWIST DETAILED TOP
Colors: Mauve, Hot Pink and Black
Fabric: 91% Polyester 9% Soandex
Size: Small(2-4), Medium(6-8), Large(10-12), XL(14-16)
MULTI FLORAL PRINTED JERSEY KNIT RUFFLED SLEEVE ONE SHOULDER TOP
Size: Small(2-4), Medium(6-8), Large(10-12), XL(14-16)
Fabric: 95% Polyester 5%Spandex
Linen Blend Short Ruffle Sleeves and Polka Dot Detail
Regular and Plus Sizes
Colors: Stone, Mint Blue or Navy
Sizing: Small (2-4) Medium (6-8) Large (10-12)XL (14-16) 1XL(18) 2XL (20)Fabric Contents: 55% Linen 45% Cotton
AMERICAN FLAG THEME WITH SEQUINS FRONT TOP
Short sleeve with stars, sequins, and checked - back is solid white
Color: Red, White and Blue
Fabric: 93%Polyester 7%Spandex
Sizing: Small (2-4) Medium (6-8) Large (10-12) XL (14-16)
Short sleeve distressed flag tee - laser cut - Back of shirt is a washed blue with white stars
Colors: Red, White and Blue
Fabric: 100%Cotton
sizing: Small (2-4)Medium (6-8) Large (10-12) XL (14-16)
V-neck crop top and Jacquard Dot Shorts - thin and cool - unlined with adjustable straps on top and elastic waist pull shorts with pockets
Color: Grey
Sizing: Small (2-4) Medium (6-8) Large (10-12)
Inseam on Shorts: 2" (Small)